MP2019Tue 5/7/2019 10:23 PM
Zgłoszenia kategoriami - NOCNYstworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
1K16 (20)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1KrempińskaJulia2651038640908UKS Azymut Pabianice
2pk GielecJulia3047058667271UKS Orientuś
3SudołHanna349103889179WKS Śląsk
4ChabieraLena2391038444999UNTS
5NitschAleksandra2409038280803UNTS
6CepurdejNina4182038667603UMKS Kwidzyn
7BerlińskaPaulina3503038667268UKS Orientuś
8MazurekJoanna222203889178WKS Śląsk
9PestaAnna2741038656100UKS Azymut 45
10OrzechowskaAleksandra4057038636600UKS Azymut Dębów
11GolaMartyna3048038667261UKS Orientuś
12DolińskaZuzanna2748037060403BKS Wataha
13SadzikowskaMagdalena3453032090689KOS BnO
14CepurdejKatarzyna4183048667680UMKS Kwidzyn
15DoreńWiktoria3854038646297UKS Orientuś
16LeśniakMatylda3406048631685UKS Kometa
17MullerIga2764058051213UMKS Kwidzyn
18PerfikowskaHanna3363048653296UMKS Kwidzyn
19PowichrowskaIlona2781048181203UKS OSiR
20RajcaLuiza2867042801065KS Kościelec Chrzanów
 
 
2K18 (20)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1MazurekAgnieszka2223017203696WKS Śląsk
2TopórMagdalena2935018650894WKS Wawel
3BączekMałgorzata4014018636995WKS Wawel
4MianowskaJulia2096018221001UNTS
5pk OlszankaGabriela2427018220701KS OK!Sport
6SeidelJagoda2175018636186HKS Azymut
7BlockAmelia2132028640928UKS Orientuś
8BorzymIzabela2751027020806BKS Wataha
9DzierwaHanna2057018636524KS Kościelec Chrzanów
10GielecZuzanna3046028640927UKS Orientuś
11GniewkowskaJulia3517028660493UKS Azymut 45
12KędzierskaNadia2377028666002HKS Azymut
13LeśnickaAgnieszka2611028008007UKS Azymut Dębów
14NygaJulia2986028631670UKS Kometa
15PiwowarLidia2374028666007HKS Azymut
16PogodaKinga2490028631673UKS Kometa
17PolewkaAleksandra2462028629801UKS Kometa
18PudlisNatalia262302UMKS Kwidzyn
19SłońskaZofia3191028120514WKS Wawel
20ZającMagdalena2384028666008HKS Azymut
 
 
3K20 (12)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1DawidowskaNatalia2202998650816UKS Siódemka
2KreftOliwia2203991410953UKS Siódemka
3pk ListekMarta1530998653292WKS Wawel
4BiedermanAdrianna1509008120200WKS Wawel
5ChrubczyńskaPatrycja1942008650897UKS Traper
6CiesiółkaKatarzyna1827009201008WKS Śląsk
7DeptulskaMaria2366008631442UNTS
8FilipczakNatalia1927008640914PUKS Młode Orły
9pk GarbacikMaja1585008640909WKS Wawel
10GłowaczJulia2754009200095UNTS
11HutsenkoYelyzaveta4574009201437WKS Wawel
12PudełekMichalina3999002121115LKS Górzanka
 
 
4K21 (27)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1GwóźdźEwa384908667266UKS Orientuś
2ŚlusarczykKatarzyna3480898636522KS OK!Sport
3BorychowskaMarlena167881394413MKS Paulinum
4KaźmierczakAneta413958211095UKS Orientuś
5DominiakDagmara932977205367PUKS Młode Orły
6MachowskaWeronika48386886315UKS OSiR
7JaśkiewiczMagdalena1783977204932UKS Azymut Pabianice
8BinieckaMałgorzata33987505002UKS Azymut Pabianice
9MatybaAnna156996887091WKS Grunwald
10WańczykZuzanna1664971396729PUKS Młode Orły
11HornikAleksandra1524968645196WKS Grunwald
12DrągowskaMaria685958628699KS OK!Sport
13NikitczenkoNatasza3250978667270UKS Orientuś
14Lubomska (Lajn)Daria345898664840UKS Azymut 45
15Ewiak - PaszyńskaAlicja363878667263UKS Orientuś
16KuźbaJustyna1349949101307UKS Siódemka
17FellRonja426193423895KOS BnO
18MorawskaAnna234931406162UKS Azymut 45
19pk Pachnik z d. SzeligaMałgorzata1177938110693UKS Orientpark.pl
20Kulczycka-WójcikDominika96693886349KS Kościelec Chrzanów
21pk WiśniewskaHanna724908640913WKS Grunwald
22CychAgnieszka2099991399031WKS Śląsk
23DyzioKatarzyna84588842661WKS Wawel
24FortuniakWeronika2836988646293UKS Orientuś
25MurawskaMarta3255988666009HKS Azymut
26OlejnikAgata376948646294UKS Orientuś
27ZiębaEmilia182898505098WKS Śląsk
 
 
5K35 (5)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1UklejaEwa3714809201840UKS Azymut 45
2Zbroja-NowakJustyna915808000828KS Hades
3GawronKatarzyna4680822077837WKS Wawel
4PorzyczAgnieszka1626847191901UKS Siódemka
5ŚliwczyńskaIlona2347788121278Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni
 
 
6K40 (3)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1BiolikAgnieszka2178778197778UNTS
2KoncKatarzyna2953757204651UKS Azymut Pabianice
3BultrowiczAgnieszka944778000826KS Hades
 
 
7K45 (6)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1Etterle-BiedermanLilianna82373886342WKS Wawel
2TopórMonika3372707204933WKS Wawel
3GorczycaMagdalena3306718000825KS Hades
4DeptaMonika165708632430MKS Paulinum
5MianowskaDorota2405741408260UNTS
6Nowicka-BieleckaKornelia2729741390881UKS Siódemka
 
 
8K50 (7)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1Górnicka-AntonowiczAnna91688240668Indywidualny Mazowsze
2WołekEwa1208688655942UNTS
3BugajTeresa3313682114867WKS Wawel
4WołowczykMariola112681393099UNTS
5WołekMałgorzata3556661408259UNTS
6pk GalinaScholts679070567Berliner TSC
7pk TitenkovaOlga254636Orion
 
 
9K55 (3)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1MovkoMarina3901602300540UKS Azymut 45
2MorawskaIrena16062886657UKS Azymut 45
3ParfianowiczJoanna100648000842UNTS
 
 
10K60 (3)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1WysockaJolanta2181568631683UKS Kometa
2LazarevaNatalia3899552055107UKS Azymut 45
3WróblewskaBogna225588638442KS OK!Sport
 
 
13M16 (33)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1SztranekJan2653031407621UKS Azymut Pabianice
2KulaMateusz3666038636996KOS BnO
3NowakMichał3929038646295UKS Orientuś
4PachnikStanisław4297031396724MKS Paulinum
5PaterekMikołaj2376038636183HKS Azymut
6SłomczyńskiIgnacy2837038646292UKS Orientuś
7NowakGrzegorz2370038656096UKS Azymut 45
8ŁagodaFranciszek328103889184WKS Śląsk
9JończyJakub3104038071103MKS Paulinum
10KołodziejczykŁukasz3231038631703UKS Kometa
11BartosZbigniew2127038656097UKS Orientuś
12LedzionPiotr4111038667267UKS Orientuś
13SobińskiAdrian3868032099922MKS Paulinum
14ToborekJakub2141038030803WKS Śląsk
15StrugarekŁukasz4160037203698WKS Śląsk
16RomanSzymon3005038636598UKS Azymut Dębów
17KędzierskiNataniel400103889176WKS Śląsk
18ZabuskiJakub3890032800642MKS Metalowiec
19AntonowiczJan2385058636188UNTS
20CurzytekKacper3843048636596UKS Azymut Dębów
21CurzytekKrystian3844048636597UKS Azymut Dębów
22CzyńskiMiłosz3443049201349KOS BnO
23KotkowiakBartosz366406838322KOS BnO
24KotkowiakPiotr3665049201342KOS BnO
25KwiatkowskiOlaf3968058050605KOS BnO
26LisiakAdam3049058667265UKS Orientuś
27MaciejewskiBartłomiej3943068092006BKS Wataha
28MullerWiktor2578048040409UMKS Kwidzyn
29PodworskiKacper2780058181204UKS OSiR
30SobiepanekMaksymilian3759048864841UKS OSiR
31TrębaczAntoni2871042801068KS Kościelec Chrzanów
32UdyczJonasz3319048650886UKS Traper
33WołekStanisław3557041414199UNTS
 
 
14M18 (20)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1RzeńcaPiotr (jr)2129018640924UKS Orientuś
2PestaPiotr2742018656098UKS Azymut 45
3DeredosBruno2839018640925UKS Orientuś
4PetersburskiKrystian3452018303043UKS Azymut 45
5MichalakKacper2980018655941UNTS
6KucharczykJakub2464018631703UKS Kometa
7SienkiewiczMaksymilian3734018660495UKS Azymut 45
8SeidelNikodem2173018636185HKS Azymut
9PierzchałaMichał2411018625739UNTS
10AndrzejczakMaciej219202887252UKS Azymut Pabianice
11BuławaFilip3410028631681UKS Kometa
12GąsiorRafał336102UMKS Kwidzyn
13GrobelnyAlex2566028636184HKS Azymut
14GrzegorczykMateusz3447029201337KOS BnO
15KurzypStanisław2225021401454WKS Śląsk
16NowakowskiMaciej3150021986001BKS Wataha
17OlszewskiBartłomiej2572021403087UNTS
18PorzyczGrzegorz2371028656099UKS Azymut 45
19PudełekBłażej3852022118338LKS Górzanka
20SmykBartosz2159028650885UKS Traper
 
 
15M20 (14)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1KrukMichał2606998636599UKS Azymut Dębów
2KucaKacper2032998636525UNTS
3ByrczekJan2726008631695UKS Kometa
4GładeckiDawid3729008664844UKS OSiR
5KalisiakDawid2027007205969UKS Azymut Pabianice
6KijakJakub2994008640922WKS Wawel
7KrawczyńskiMikołaj2226007203701WKS Śląsk
8KrzysztyńskiMichał2619008650899WKS Wawel
9KuźbaJakub216500887221UKS Siódemka
10OgdowskiBartłomiej2118008650887UKS Siódemka
11PłóciennikKonrad1785008260500UKS Azymut Pabianice
12RosłaniecMateusz222700895003WKS Śląsk
13ZającDawid2186008000525UKS Azymut Pabianice
14ŻurekGrzegorz2112009101841UKS Siódemka
 
 
16M21 (30)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1OlejnikMichał340928653291WKS Grunwald
2KowalskiWojciech710828664089WKS Śląsk
3DrągowskiKuba684908628698KS OK!Sport
4pk DutkowskiMikołaj774928010192UKS Arkady
5RichertMarcin14979886308UKS Siódemka
6GaliczKarol1853867771986BKS Wataha
7PaszyńskiPiotr423818640929UKS Orientuś
8BernaciakAleksander140283504030WKS Śląsk
9WołowczykKrzysztof488958640915UNTS
10PabichMariusz338888281288UKS Azymut Pabianice
11pk JankowiakPaweł898640247Chyże BnO
12PawlakBartosz898908645200WKS Grunwald
13DziobaMateusz1101958650822MKS Paulinum
14CharubaŁukasz402908667264UKS Orientuś
15HeweltMaciej162908660496UKS Azymut 45
16LubkiewiczTomasz169877141435WKS Wawel
17GarbacikMichał1584958638445WKS Wawel
18WensławMateusz153878660494UKS Azymut 45
19PiłkowskiTadeusz689908653083KS OK!Sport
20ŁubisMichał265785887216UKS Azymut Pabianice
21pk PachnikWojciech70491504407UKS Orientpark.pl
22MazurkiewiczJakub426093412307KS OK!Sport
23SzmulkowskiAdam17938645194PUKS Młode Orły
24BednarskiJan4096988040198UNTS
25BiedermanMarcin1508988070598WKS Wawel
26MossakowskiWojciech1115988220398UNTS
27PryjmaFryderyk2672989980407UNTS
28RutkaJan2250988121998UNTS
29ZuchmańskiPrzemysław1724988646296UKS Orientuś
30pk FleissSebastian8088082Berliner TSC
 
 
17M35 (9)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1MajasowKostiantyn140683502257WKS Śląsk
2JędrasPrzemysław369481UMKS Kwidzyn
3KobierowskiSławomir4210811394432GKS Luzino
4CwalinaKarol3707831418714KS OK!Sport
5FrątczakSławomir4370841394441GKS Luzino
6JaskułaKornel2685841409321Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni
7pk SchwartzTobias8110680Berliner TSC
8SokalskiDariusz715848667186KU AZS WAT
9pk WojciechSebastian83Indywidualnie Wielkopolskie
 
 
18M40 (16)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1GmurKarol1237767204930WKS Śląsk
2BiolikGrzegorz217776770327UNTS
3KrempińskiPiotr2652767202779UKS Azymut Pabianice
4JończyDaniel1298751411015MKS Paulinum
5FiedorowiczSzczepan2906761997225UKS Traper
6NowakPaweł3930778667262UKS Orientuś
7RotterDaniel439678KOS BnO
8pk CzaplaTomasz343276886360WKS Wawel
9MioduszewskiMateusz3970767207195Indywidualny Mazowsze
10CiupaMarcin3927788020578UKS Orientuś
11MaciejewskiMikołaj3944768300176BKS Wataha
12CiećwierzSławomir4338798270379UKS Azymut 45
13DudaTomasz4529762050608UKS Traper
14GolinowskiPaweł2892798648666Indywidualny Dolnośląskie
15WejtkoMichał391675UMKS Kwidzyn
16pk DistlerCarl8657685Berliner TSC
 
 
19M45 (18)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1KrasuskiMarcin2688727202764KS OK!Sport
2NowakRemigiusz907728000833KS Hades
3SędłakKrystian113073887220KS OK!Sport
4DzikMirosław119571428768LKS Górzanka
5MianowskiRafał2068738270873UNTS
6PorzyczJanusz232739101165UKS Siódemka
7StaszakArtur2013708123777UNTS
8SłomczyńskiRobert3001728667274UKS Orientuś
9GorczycaJacek3305718000834KS Hades
10BiedermanPaweł139071887009WKS Wawel
11BłachutIgor2679738030173Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni
12DolińskiGrzegorz3143721972059BKS Wataha
13WieczorekPiotr3016739101039Indywidualny Mazowsze
14BorzyszkowskiJacek3307748635800UKS Siódemka
15CzaplaPrzemysław2933748281274WKS Wawel
16GliszczyńskiJanusz465374887086Indywidualny Wielkopolskie
17NowakowskiSławomir3710747170974BKS Wataha
18pk SassJarosław737200178UKS Azymut 45
 
 
20M50 (12)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1UrbaniakKrzysztof522678640904Indywidualny Mazowsze
2BartczakJarosław7438081268UMKS ORKAN
3CychPiotr718688091968WKS Śląsk
4DeptaPiotr148658670951MKS Paulinum
5BączekDariusz4013658661592UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida
6MullerTomasz2577688230568UMKS Kwidzyn
7PłytnikStanisław3670667205883KOS BnO
8MatuszewskiGrzegorz409468KOS BnO
9MichalakTomasz2981698180169UNTS
10OlasJacek422698667272UKS Orientuś
11PestaAdam2857698664839UKS Azymut 45
12pk SłońskiMarek3192698172888WKS Wawel
 
 
21M55 (9)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1NiessnerPiotr2725638200663WKS Wawel
2ChachurskiRyszard65631963012KU AZS WAT
3DyzioWłodzimierz1533618650900WKS Wawel
4KlawczyńskiZbigniew389562UMKS Kwidzyn
5WołowczykMarek113631393090UNTS
6MossakowskiPrzemysław1758601411188Indywidualny Mazowsze
7pk BraatzFrank628201262IHW Alex Berlin
8MłynarczykPiotr3294648667269UKS Orientuś
9WołekAndrzej3555641409497UNTS
 
 
22M60 (9)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1KryjomskiJerzy96358886350KS Kościelec Chrzanów
2GugaRomuald71655889177WKS Śląsk
3KrochmalAndrzej528569040156KS Spójnia Warszawa
4ChułekAleksander547569101302UKS Azymut 45
5CepurdejAleksandr418058UMKS Kwidzyn
6MądrzyńskiZbigniew2885569102706UMKS Kwidzyn
7WiercińskiPiotr1105561394894MKS Metalowiec
8HornikZbigniew155456887089LKO
9DrągowskiRobert69059887222KS OK!Sport
 
 
23M65 (5)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1ParzewskiJerzy72521391133KU AZS WAT
2ŚwierczyńskiBogdan885531394482KOS Modrzew
3WysockiAndrzej2697518631676UKS Kometa
4PaszyńskiJózef383538667273UKS Orientuś
5MiszewskiRomuald14254888963Indywidualni Pomorskie
 
 
24M70 (5)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1WasilewskiStanisław1168468626617PUKS Młode Orły
2MichałekJanusz74248886317KOS Modrzew
3BartkowiakEdward92548412412WKS Grunwald
4PatejkoTadeusz521488120748KS Spójnia Warszawa
5KrólikowskiWładysław88447427592KOS Modrzew
 
 
25M75 (3)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1PłuciennikWaldemar883432053655KOS Modrzew
2PietkiewiczWaldemar1084432023855Indywidualny Dolnośląskie
3PokoraEdward150344UMKS Kwidzyn
 
 
26M80 (1)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1DuraKazimierz7203954119WKS Śląsk
 
 
27M85 (1)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1ZielczyńskiMieczysław750301415383Indywidualny Mazowsze
 
 
28M90 (1)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1WysockiStanisław52329881580KS Spójnia Warszawa