MP2019Tue 5/7/2019 10:23 PM
Zgłoszenia kategoriami - ŚREDNIstworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
1K16 (30)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1KrempińskaJulia2651038640908UKS Azymut Pabianice
2SudołHanna349103889179WKS Śląsk
3ChabieraLena2391038444999UNTS
4ZielińskaOliwia3217038650819PUKS Młode Orły
5GradekZuzanna2575038650896UKS Traper
6NitschAleksandra2409038280803UNTS
7PrzeszłowskaHanna3317031970209UKS Traper
8CepurdejNina4182038667603UMKS Kwidzyn
9BerlińskaPaulina3503038667268UKS Orientuś
10MazurekJoanna222203889178WKS Śląsk
11PestaAnna2741038656100UKS Azymut 45
12OrzechowskaAleksandra4057038636600UKS Azymut Dębów
13GolaMartyna3048038667261UKS Orientuś
14DolińskaZuzanna2748037060403BKS Wataha
15SadzikowskaMagdalena3453032090689KOS BnO
16pk ZiętekAleksandra3055032016210UKS Arkady
17CepurdejKatarzyna4183048667680UMKS Kwidzyn
18pk CieluchPatrycja4026042016207UKS Arkady
19pk DobrośAleksandra30600455348UKS Arkady
20DolińskaJulia3158041986003BKS Wataha
21DoreńWiktoria3854038646297UKS Orientuś
22KapskaNina3912042127765HKS Azymut
23KmiećZuzanna257603682395UKS Traper
24KwiecieńPaulina449204412117PUKS Młode Orły
25LeśniakMatylda3406048631685UKS Kometa
26MajewskaMaja3218048645193PUKS Młode Orły
27MullerIga2764058051213UMKS Kwidzyn
28PerfikowskaHanna3363048653296UMKS Kwidzyn
29PowichrowskaIlona2781048181203UKS OSiR
30RajcaLuiza2867042801065KS Kościelec Chrzanów
 
 
2K18 (25)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1MazurekAgnieszka2223017203696WKS Śląsk
2TopórMagdalena2935018650894WKS Wawel
3BączekMałgorzata4014018636995WKS Wawel
4MianowskaJulia2096018221001UNTS
5pk OlszankaGabriela2427018220701KS OK!Sport
6CiuraAleksandra369601504042WKS Śląsk
7MelzerZofia2114018650814UKS Siódemka
8SeidelJagoda2175018636186HKS Azymut
9pk NiezgódkaDominika2504012016199UKS Arkady
10BlockAmelia2132028640928UKS Orientuś
11BorzymIzabela2751027020806BKS Wataha
12DzierwaHanna2057018636524KS Kościelec Chrzanów
13GielecZuzanna3046028640927UKS Orientuś
14GniewkowskaJulia3517028660493UKS Azymut 45
15KędzierskaNadia2377028666002HKS Azymut
16LeśnickaAgnieszka2611028008007UKS Azymut Dębów
17NygaJulia2986028631670UKS Kometa
18PiwowarLidia2374028666007HKS Azymut
19PogodaKinga2490028631673UKS Kometa
20PolewkaAleksandra2462028629801UKS Kometa
21PudlisNatalia262302UMKS Kwidzyn
22SłońskaZofia3191028120514WKS Wawel
23SobelNatalia2491028631672UKS Kometa
24ZającMagdalena2384028666008HKS Azymut
25ŻurekMarta2116028650815UKS Siódemka
 
 
3K20 (13)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1DawidowskaNatalia2202998650816UKS Siódemka
2BieleckaAleksandra2163009101842UKS Siódemka
3KreftOliwia2203991410953UKS Siódemka
4pk ListekMarta1530998653292WKS Wawel
5BiedermanAdrianna1509008120200WKS Wawel
6ChrubczyńskaPatrycja1942008650897UKS Traper
7CiesiółkaKatarzyna1827009201008WKS Śląsk
8DeptulskaMaria2366008631442UNTS
9FilipczakNatalia1927008640914PUKS Młode Orły
10pk GarbacikMaja1585008640909WKS Wawel
11GłowaczJulia2754009200095UNTS
12HutsenkoYelyzaveta4574009201437WKS Wawel
13PudełekMichalina3999002121115LKS Górzanka
 
 
4K21 (32)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1GwóźdźEwa384908667266UKS Orientuś
2ŚlusarczykKatarzyna3480898636522KS OK!Sport
3BorychowskaMarlena167881394413MKS Paulinum
4KaźmierczakAneta413958211095UKS Orientuś
5DominiakDagmara932977205367PUKS Młode Orły
6MachowskaWeronika48386886315UKS OSiR
7JaśkiewiczMagdalena1783977204932UKS Azymut Pabianice
8DurzyńskaKatarzyna3584928636511HKS Azymut
9BinieckaMałgorzata33987505002UKS Azymut Pabianice
10MatybaAnna156996887091WKS Grunwald
11WańczykZuzanna1664971396729PUKS Młode Orły
12HornikAleksandra1524968645196WKS Grunwald
13MiśkiewiczMartyna2434898660530KS OK!Sport
14DrągowskaMaria685958628699KS OK!Sport
15NikitczenkoNatasza3250978667270UKS Orientuś
16Lubomska (Lajn)Daria345898664840UKS Azymut 45
17LubakKamila943918654381WKS Śląsk
18Ewiak - PaszyńskaAlicja363878667263UKS Orientuś
19KuźbaJustyna1349949101307UKS Siódemka
20FellRonja426193423895KOS BnO
21MorawskaAnna234931406162UKS Azymut 45
22pk Pachnik z d. SzeligaMałgorzata1177938110693UKS Orientpark.pl
23Kulczycka-WójcikDominika96693886349KS Kościelec Chrzanów
24pk WiśniewskaHanna724908640913WKS Grunwald
25CychAgnieszka2099991399031WKS Śląsk
26DyzioKatarzyna84588842661WKS Wawel
27FortuniakWeronika2836988646293UKS Orientuś
28MurawskaMarta3255988666009HKS Azymut
29OlejnikAgata376948646294UKS Orientuś
30PabichMaria33082553466UKS Azymut Pabianice
31ZiębaEmilia182898505098WKS Śląsk
32pk TitenkovaOlga254636Orion
 
 
5K35 (6)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1UklejaEwa3714809201840UKS Azymut 45
2GolinowskaElżbieta3675808636514HKS Azymut
3Zbroja-NowakJustyna915808000828KS Hades
4GawronKatarzyna4680822077837WKS Wawel
5PorzyczAgnieszka1626847191901UKS Siódemka
6ŚliwczyńskaIlona2347788121278Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni
 
 
6K40 (5)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1BiolikAgnieszka2178778197778UNTS
2PaterekHonorata193742127759HKS Azymut
3KoncKatarzyna2953757204651UKS Azymut Pabianice
4BultrowiczAgnieszka944778000826KS Hades
5BorekMonika4531798650898UKS Traper
 
 
7K45 (7)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1NowakBarbara122270997889HKS Azymut
2Etterle-BiedermanLilianna82373886342WKS Wawel
3TopórMonika3372707204933WKS Wawel
4GorczycaMagdalena3306718000825KS Hades
5DeptaMonika165708632430MKS Paulinum
6MianowskaDorota2405741408260UNTS
7Nowicka-BieleckaKornelia2729741390881UKS Siódemka
 
 
8K50 (6)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1Górnicka-AntonowiczAnna91688240668Indywidualny Mazowsze
2WołekEwa1208688655942UNTS
3BugajTeresa3313682114867WKS Wawel
4WołowczykMariola112681393099UNTS
5WołekMałgorzata3556661408259UNTS
6pk GalinaScholts679070567Berliner TSC
 
 
9K55 (5)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1MovkoMarina3901602300540UKS Azymut 45
2MorawskaIrena16062886657UKS Azymut 45
3HornikAlicja1296631394892WKS Grunwald
4DrągowskaMarzena86262887229KS OK!Sport
5ParfianowiczJoanna100648000842UNTS
 
 
10K60 (3)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1WysockaJolanta2181568631683UKS Kometa
2LazarevaNatalia3899552055107UKS Azymut 45
3WróblewskaBogna225588638442KS OK!Sport
 
 
11K65 (1)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1GaliczKrystyna3142511951826BKS Wataha
 
 
12K70 (1)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1GlińskaBarbara428491411185UNTS
 
 
13M16 (33)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1SztranekJan2653031407621UKS Azymut Pabianice
2KulaMateusz3666038636996KOS BnO
3NowakMichał3929038646295UKS Orientuś
4PachnikStanisław4297031396724MKS Paulinum
5PaterekMikołaj2376038636183HKS Azymut
6SłomczyńskiIgnacy2837038646292UKS Orientuś
7NowakGrzegorz2370038656096UKS Azymut 45
8ŁagodaFranciszek328103889184WKS Śląsk
9JończyJakub3104038071103MKS Paulinum
10KołodziejczykŁukasz3231038631703UKS Kometa
11BartosZbigniew2127038656097UKS Orientuś
12LedzionPiotr4111038667267UKS Orientuś
13SobińskiAdrian3868032099922MKS Paulinum
14ToborekJakub2141038030803WKS Śląsk
15StrugarekŁukasz4160037203698WKS Śląsk
16RomanSzymon3005038636598UKS Azymut Dębów
17KołodziejczykBartłomiej3230038631696UKS Kometa
18OsakMaciej3543038650895UKS Traper
19KędzierskiNataniel400103889176WKS Śląsk
20ZabuskiJakub3890032800642MKS Metalowiec
21pk KaczochaSzymon3063032016191UKS Arkady
22BieleckiMichał285504895238UKS Siódemka
23pk BieniekMaksym270404UKS Arkady
24BrożyńskiOliwier2380041427325HKS Azymut
25CurzytekKacper3843048636596UKS Azymut Dębów
26CurzytekKrystian3844048636597UKS Azymut Dębów
27CzyńskiMiłosz3443049201349KOS BnO
28KotkowiakPiotr3665049201342KOS BnO
29MullerWiktor2578048040409UMKS Kwidzyn
30SobiepanekMaksymilian3759048864841UKS OSiR
31TrębaczAntoni2871042801068KS Kościelec Chrzanów
32UdyczJonasz3319048650886UKS Traper
33WołekStanisław3557041414199UNTS
 
 
14M18 (22)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1RzeńcaPiotr (jr)2129018640924UKS Orientuś
2PestaPiotr2742018656098UKS Azymut 45
3DeredosBruno2839018640925UKS Orientuś
4PetersburskiKrystian3452018303043UKS Azymut 45
5MichalakKacper2980018655941UNTS
6KucharczykJakub2464018631682UKS Kometa
7SienkiewiczMaksymilian3734018660495UKS Azymut 45
8SeidelNikodem2173018636185HKS Azymut
9HylaDamian3332018631677UKS Kometa
10PierzchałaMichał2411018625739UNTS
11AndrzejczakMaciej219202887252UKS Azymut Pabianice
12BiernatMichał3442029201344KOS BnO
13BuławaFilip3410028631681UKS Kometa
14GąsiorRafał336102UMKS Kwidzyn
15GrobelnyAlex2566028636184HKS Azymut
16GrzegorczykMateusz3447029201337KOS BnO
17KurzypStanisław2225021401454WKS Śląsk
18NowakowskiMaciej3150021986001BKS Wataha
19OlszewskiBartłomiej2572021403087UNTS
20PorzyczGrzegorz2371028656099UKS Azymut 45
21PudełekBłażej3852022118338LKS Górzanka
22SmykBartosz2159028650885UKS Traper
 
 
15M20 (14)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1KrukMichał2606998636599UKS Azymut Dębów
2KucaKacper2032998636525UNTS
3ByrczekJan2726008631695UKS Kometa
4GładeckiDawid3729008664844UKS OSiR
5KalisiakDawid2027007205969UKS Azymut Pabianice
6KijakJakub2994008640922WKS Wawel
7KrawczyńskiMikołaj2226007203701WKS Śląsk
8KrzysztyńskiMichał2619008650899WKS Wawel
9KuźbaJakub216500887221UKS Siódemka
10OgdowskiBartłomiej2118008650887UKS Siódemka
11PłóciennikKonrad1785008260500UKS Azymut Pabianice
12RosłaniecMateusz222700895003WKS Śląsk
13ZającDawid2186008000525UKS Azymut Pabianice
14ŻurekGrzegorz2112009101841UKS Siódemka
 
 
16M21 (38)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1OlejnikMichał340928653291WKS Grunwald
2KowalskiWojciech710828664089WKS Śląsk
3DrągowskiKuba684908628698KS OK!Sport
4PodzińskiRafał410918640912UKS Orientuś
5pk DutkowskiMikołaj774928010192UKS Arkady
6RichertMarcin14979886308UKS Siódemka
7GaliczKarol1853867771986BKS Wataha
8PaszyńskiPiotr423818640929UKS Orientuś
9KalataMichał853898160889MKS Paulinum
10BernaciakAleksander140283504030WKS Śląsk
11WołowczykKrzysztof488958640915UNTS
12GryzioŁukasz33688887235UKS Azymut Pabianice
13PabichMariusz338888281288UKS Azymut Pabianice
14pk JankowiakPaweł898640247Chyże BnO
15PawlakBartosz898908645200WKS Grunwald
16DziobaMateusz1101958650822MKS Paulinum
17CharubaŁukasz402908667264UKS Orientuś
18HeweltMaciej162908660496UKS Azymut 45
19LubkiewiczTomasz169877141435WKS Wawel
20GarbacikMichał1584958638445WKS Wawel
21WensławMateusz153878660494UKS Azymut 45
22PiłkowskiTadeusz689908653083KS OK!Sport
23ŁubisMichał265785887216UKS Azymut Pabianice
24pk PachnikWojciech70491504407UKS Orientpark.pl
25KrupaŁukasz4250902033043UKS OSiR
26MazurkiewiczJakub426093412307KS OK!Sport
27SzmulkowskiAdam17938645194PUKS Młode Orły
28BednarskiJan4096988040198UNTS
29BiedermanMarcin1508988070598WKS Wawel
30MajasowKostiantyn140683502257WKS Śląsk
31MossakowskiWojciech1115988220398UNTS
32PryjmaFryderyk2672989980407UNTS
33RutkaJan2250988121998UNTS
34ZuchmańskiPrzemysław1724988646296UKS Orientuś
35pk BraatzFrank628201262IHW Alex Berlin
36pk DistlerCarl8657685Berliner TSC
37pk FleissSebastian8088082Berliner TSC
38pk SchwartzTobias8110680Berliner TSC
 
 
17M35 (9)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1JędrasPrzemysław369481UMKS Kwidzyn
2KobierowskiSławomir4210811394432GKS Luzino
3CwalinaKarol3707831418714KS OK!Sport
4FrątczakSławomir4370841394441GKS Luzino
5JaskułaKornel2685841409321Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni
6pk KrólAdam80UKS Arkady
7SokalskiDariusz715848667186KU AZS WAT
8StężyckiGrzegorz4684828648671Indywidualny lubuskie
9pk WojciechSebastian83Indywidualnie Wielkopolskie
 
 
18M40 (18)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1GmurKarol1237767204930WKS Śląsk
2BiolikGrzegorz217776770327UNTS
3KrempińskiPiotr2652767202779UKS Azymut Pabianice
4JończyDaniel1298751411015MKS Paulinum
5FiedorowiczSzczepan2906761997225UKS Traper
6MolKrzysztof2866758636515HKS Azymut
7NowakPaweł3930778667262UKS Orientuś
8RotterDaniel439678KOS BnO
9pk CzaplaTomasz343276886360WKS Wawel
10MioduszewskiMateusz3970767207195Indywidualny Mazowsze
11CiupaMarcin3927788020578UKS Orientuś
12MaciejewskiMikołaj3944768300176BKS Wataha
13CiećwierzSławomir4338798270379UKS Azymut 45
14DudaTomasz4529762050608UKS Traper
15GolinowskiPaweł2892798648666Indywidualny Dolnośląskie
16KogutSzczepan4553782023829UKS Energetyk
17KosickiRoman324377981863UKS Energetyk
18WejtkoMichał391675UMKS Kwidzyn
 
 
19M45 (23)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1KrasuskiMarcin2688727202764KS OK!Sport
2NowakRemigiusz907728000833KS Hades
3SędłakKrystian113073887220KS OK!Sport
4DzikMirosław119571428768LKS Górzanka
5MianowskiRafał2068738270873UNTS
6PorzyczJanusz232739101165UKS Siódemka
7KramskiMariusz1690702023873UKS Energetyk
8StaszakArtur2013708123777UNTS
9SłomczyńskiRobert3001728667274UKS Orientuś
10GorczycaJacek3305718000834KS Hades
11BiedermanPaweł139071887009WKS Wawel
12BłachutIgor2679738030173Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni
13PolewkaTomasz301738629802UKS Kometa
14DolińskiGrzegorz3143721972059BKS Wataha
15MurawskiPiotr3588737200182HKS Azymut
16WieczorekPiotr3016739101039Indywidualny Mazowsze
17ŻakTomasz3242732036944UKS Energetyk
18KosickiTomasz1522711412342KS OK!Sport
19BorzyszkowskiJacek3307748635800UKS Siódemka
20CzaplaPrzemysław2933748281274WKS Wawel
21GliszczyńskiJanusz465374887086Indywidualny Wielkopolskie
22NowakowskiSławomir3710747170974BKS Wataha
23pk SassJarosław737200178UKS Azymut 45
 
 
20M50 (13)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1WidziewiczRemigiusz106466504031WKS Śląsk
2UrbaniakKrzysztof522678640904Indywidualny Mazowsze
3CychPiotr718688091968WKS Śląsk
4DeptaPiotr148658670951MKS Paulinum
5BączekDariusz4013658661592UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida
6MullerTomasz2577688230568UMKS Kwidzyn
7PłytnikStanisław3670667205883KOS BnO
8KlasaTomasz3730668000829KS Hades
9MatuszewskiGrzegorz409468KOS BnO
10MichalakTomasz2981698180169UNTS
11OlasJacek422698667272UKS Orientuś
12PestaAdam2857698664839UKS Azymut 45
13pk SłońskiMarek3192698172888WKS Wawel
 
 
21M55 (8)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1NiessnerPiotr2725638200663WKS Wawel
2ChachurskiRyszard65631963012KU AZS WAT
3DyzioWłodzimierz1533618650900WKS Wawel
4KlawczyńskiZbigniew389562UMKS Kwidzyn
5WołowczykMarek113631393090UNTS
6MossakowskiPrzemysław1758601411188Indywidualny Mazowsze
7MłynarczykPiotr3294648667269UKS Orientuś
8WołekAndrzej3555641409497UNTS
 
 
22M60 (11)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1KryjomskiJerzy96358886350KS Kościelec Chrzanów
2GugaRomuald71655889177WKS Śląsk
3KrochmalAndrzej528569040156KS Spójnia Warszawa
4ChułekAleksander547569101302UKS Azymut 45
5CepurdejAleksandr418058UMKS Kwidzyn
6MądrzyńskiZbigniew2885569102706UMKS Kwidzyn
7WiercińskiPiotr1105561394894MKS Metalowiec
8WróblewskiTadeusz226588636527KS OK!Sport
9HornikZbigniew155456887089LKO
10DrągowskiRobert69059887222KS OK!Sport
11MachowskiWładysław482592086529UKS OSiR
 
 
23M65 (5)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1ParzewskiJerzy72521391133KU AZS WAT
2ŚwierczyńskiBogdan885531394482KOS Modrzew
3WysockiAndrzej2697518631676UKS Kometa
4PaszyńskiJózef383538667273UKS Orientuś
5MiszewskiRomuald14254888963Indywidualni Pomorskie
 
 
24M70 (7)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1WasilewskiStanisław1168468626617PUKS Młode Orły
2MichałekJanusz74248886317KOS Modrzew
3KmiecińskiJózef69478181205PUKS Młode Orły
4BartkowiakEdward92548412412WKS Grunwald
5PatejkoTadeusz521488120748KS Spójnia Warszawa
6KrólikowskiWładysław88447427592KOS Modrzew
7WołochowiczWładysław88647427591KOS BnO
 
 
25M75 (4)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1PłuciennikWaldemar883432053655KOS Modrzew
2PietkiewiczWaldemar1084432023855Indywidualny Dolnośląskie
3OstojskiJerzy105342886311UKS Energetyk
4PokoraEdward150344UMKS Kwidzyn
 
 
26M80 (1)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1DuraKazimierz7203954119WKS Śląsk
 
 
27M85 (1)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1ZielczyńskiMieczysław750301415383Indywidualny Mazowsze
 
 
28M90 (1)
NrNazwiskoImięNr PZOSUr.Numer SIKlub
1WysockiStanisław52329881580KS Spójnia Warszawa